Gioventù

U17:

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI: 

6 Giacon

5 Bonavera, Trento

4 Rizzo

3 Perissinotto

2 Calderini

1  De Luca, Mario 

 

 

 U17 Arcade – U17 Canottieri Belluno 2-6

Canottieri: Tomasi, Calderini, Giacon, Mario, Perissinotto, Prest (cap), Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel. All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: 3 Trento, Perissinotto, Giacon e Rizzo. 

Canottieri Belluno – Monticano 3-1

Canottieri: Ariano, Calderini, Giacon, Mario, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel. 

Reti BL: autogol, Giacon, Rizzo. 

 Altamarca – Canottieri Belluno 9-0

Canottieri: Ariano, Lorenzo Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca, Genovese, Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Trento, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta

 

Futsal Villorba – Canottieri Belluno 4-3

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Genovese, Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: 2 Rizzo, Perissinotto

Canottieri Belluno – Sanve Mille 2-3

Canottieri: Ariano, Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca, Genovese, Mario, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: Bonavera, Trento. 

Canottieri Belluno – Came Dosson 0-1

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca, Giacon, Mario, Marsango, Prest, Rizzo, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta

 

Pordenone – Canottieri Belluno 4-0

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Calderini, Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Trento, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta

 

Canottieri – Miti Vicinalis 2-5

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Calderini, Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel, Gasparoni.  All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: 2 Giacon

 

Futsal Giorgione – Canottieri Belluno 4-3

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Calderini, Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel, Gasparoni.  All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: Giacon, Calderini, Perissinotto. 

 

Canottieri Belluno – Virtus Castelfranco 5-3

Canottieri: Ariano, L. Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca, Gasparoni, Mario, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Trento.  All: Douglas Rotta

Reti BL: 2 Bonavera, Trento, De Luca e Mario. 

 

Canottieri Belluno – Monte Isola 0-3

Canottieri: Ariano, Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca,Giacon, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel.  All: Douglas Rotta 

 

Canottieri Belluno – Arcade 4-2

Canottieri: Ariano, Bonavera, Calderini, De Luca, Giacon, Mario, Marsango, Perissinotto, Prest, Rizzo, Trento, Vettorel. 

Reti BL: 2 Bonavera, Calderini e Giacon. 

 

U15: 

CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI: 

9 Da Rold

6 Gasparoni

5  Fiabane

2 Miceli

1  Darida, Rigamonti, Viel

 

 

Canottieri Belluno – Città di Mestre 5-8

Canottieri: Tomasi, Sacchet, Viel, Miceli, Fiabane, Da Rold, Darida, Faustini. 

Reti: 2 Da Rold, 2 Fiabane, Miceli. 

Sanvemille – Canottieri Belluno 7-0

Canottieri: Tomasi, Rigamonti, Sacchet, Viel, Miceli, Fiabane, Da Rold, Darida, Faustini.  All: Mattia De Battista

Canottieri Belluno – Futsal Villorba 1-2

Canottieri: Tomasi, Miceli, Sacchet, Rigamonti, Da Rold, Viel, Fiabane, Faustini. 

Rete BL: Rigamonti. 

Marco Polo – Canottieri Belluno 0-2

Canottieri: Tomasi, Rigamonti, Sacchet, Viel, Miceli, Fiabane, Da Rold, Darida, Faustini.  All: Mattia De Battista

Reti BL: Da Rold, Fiabane.

Canottieri Belluno – Bissuola 0-6

Canottieri: Tomasi, Rigamonti, Sacchet, Viel, Miceli, Fiabane, Da Rold, Darida, Faustini.  All: Mattia De Battista

Marca Futsal – Canottieri Belluno 14-1

Canottieri: Tomasi, Rigamonti, Sacchet, Viel, Miceli, Fiabane, Da Rold, Darida, Faustini.  All: Mattia De Battista

Rete BL: Da Rold

Canottieri Belluno – Came Dosson 3-9

Canottieri: Tomasi, Miceli, Viel, Rigamonti, Sacchet, Da Rold, Fiabane, Fistarol, Faustini.  All: Mattia De Battista

Reti BL: 2 Fiabane, Da Rold

Fenice VeneziaMestre – Canottieri Belluno 10-2

Reti BL: 2 Gasparoni

Canottieri Belluno – Pordenone 7-2

Reti BL: 4 Da Rold, 2 Gasparoni, Darida. 

Città di Mestre – Canottieri Belluno 6-4

Reti BL: 2 Gasparoni, Miceli e Viel. 

 

 

U13

CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI: 

8 Fiabane

5 Rigamonti

2 De Cian, Giacon

1 Cibien, Da Rold, Sacchet, Viel

Tamai – Canottieri Belluno 3-0

Canottieri: Giacon, Lorenzon, Quinz, Peron, Cibien, Rigamonti, De Cian. 

 

Jesolo – Canottieri Belluno 1-3

Canottieri: Rizzo, Lorenzon, Quinz, Cibien, De Cian, Rigamonti, Giacon. 

Reti BL: 2 Giacon, De Cian, Rigamonti. 

Canottieri Belluno – Pordenone 1-3

Canottieri: Rizzo, Lorenzon, Sacchet, Quinz, Viel, Peron, Cibien, De Cian, Rigamonti, Fiabane, Giacon.

Reti BL: 2 Fiabane, 1 Rigamonti. 

Futsal Villorba – Canottieri Belluno 3-0 

Canottieri: Rizzo, Lorenzon, Sacchet, Quinz, Viel, Peron, Cibien, De Cian, Rigamonti, Fiabane, Giacon.

Rete BL: Rigamonti

 

Canottieri Belluno – Liventina 0-3

Canottieri: Rizzo, Lorenzon, Rigamonti, Cibien, Quinz, De Cian, Fiabane, Sacchet, Da Rold, Viel, Giacon. 

Reti BL: Da Rold, Fiabane e De Cian

 

Monticano – Canottieri Belluno 1-2

Canottieri: Rizzo, Daniel De Cian, Alex De Cian, Sacchet, Cibien, Giacon, Peron, Viel, Rigamonti, Fiabane.   

Reti BL: 5 Fiabane, 2 Rigamonti, Cibien, Sacchet + 1 autogol. 

Canottieri Belluno – Maccan Prata 0-3

Canottieri: Rizzo, Giacon, Lorenzon, Rigamonti, D.De Cian, A. De Cian, Peron, Cibien, Sacchet, Fiabane, Quinz, Viel.  All: Mauro De Nardin

Rete BL: Viel 

Fenice VeneziaMestre – Canottieri Belluno 3-0

Canottieri: Rizzo, Giacon, Lorenzon, Rigamonti, D.De Cian, A. De Cian, Cibien, Sacchet, Fiabane, Quinz.   All: Mauro De Nardin